Programmi tv Sky Sport 3

Mercoledì 21 Febbraio
Giovedì 22 Febbraio
Venerdì 23 Febbraio
Sabato 24 Febbraio
Domenica 25 Febbraio
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
  • 00:30
  • 01:00
  • 01:30
  • 02:00
  • 02:30
  • 03:00
  • 03:30
  • 04:00
  • 04:30
06:00 The Boat Show
06:30 L'uomo della Domenica: George Weah
07:00 L'Originale
08:00 History Remix Roma-Milan
08:30 Totti
09:00 The Boat Show
09:30 Icarus
10:00 Golf: Omega Dubai Desert Classic
12:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina
13:45 Serie B Remix 26a g.
14:10 L'Originale
15:10 Totti
15:40 Europa League Remix
16:10 Ludogorets - Milan
17:55 L'uomo della Domenica: George Weah
18:25 Serie A Remix 25a g.
18:55 Simone Inzaghi si racconta
19:55 History Remix Roma-Milan
20:25 CSKA Mosca - Stella Rossa
22:10 Goal Deejay
22:40 WWE Domestic Smackdown!
00:25 L'Originale
01:25 Totti
01:55 Goal Deejay
02:25 Torino - Juventus
04:10 Cremonese - Bari
06:00 Icarus
06:30 MotorSport
07:00 L'Originale
08:00 Goal Deejay
08:30 L'uomo della Domenica: George Weah
09:00 Icarus
09:30 MotorSport
10:00 Chievo - Cagliari
10:15 Milan - Sampdoria
12:00 Udinese - Roma
13:45 Totti
14:15 L'Originale
15:15 World Cup Qualifiers 2019 Road to China - Speciale
15:45 Goal Deejay
16:15 Dynamo Camp: L'isola che non c'e'
16:30 Europa League Remix
17:00 Lokomotiv M. - Nizza (diretta)
19:00 Lipsia - Napoli (diretta)
21:05 Milan - Ludogorets (diretta)
23:00 Atalanta - Borussia D.
00:45 Lazio - Steaua B.
02:30 Genoa - Inter
04:15 Frosinone - Ascoli
06:00 The Boat Show
06:30 L'uomo della Domenica
07:00 Goal Deejay
07:35 Rugby: Highlanders - Blues (diretta)
09:30 World Cup Qualifiers 2019 Road to China - Speciale
10:00 Benevento - Crotone
10:15 Torino - Juventus
12:00 Lazio - Steaua B.
12:30 Atalanta - Borussia D.
13:00 Goal Deejay
13:30 Premier League World
14:00 NBA: Golden State - LA Clippers
16:00 Icarus Plus
16:15 Lipsia - Napoli
18:00 Goal Deejay
18:30 Totti
19:00 WWE NXT
20:00 WWE Main Event
21:00 Golf: The Honda Classic (diretta) (diretta)
00:00 Rugby: Highlanders - Blues
01:45 Dynamo Camp: L'isola che non c'e'
02:00 Lipsia - Napoli
02:30 Udinese - Roma
04:15 Spezia - Salernitana
06:00 Parma - Venezia
07:45 Atalanta - Borussia D.
09:30 Basket: Italia - Olanda
11:15 NBA Action
11:45 Totti
12:15 Goal Deejay
12:45 Henry incontra Sanchez
13:00 Premier Live (diretta) (diretta)
13:30 Leicester - Stoke City (diretta)
15:30 Premier Live (diretta) (diretta)
16:00 Liverpool - West Ham (diretta)
18:00 Premier Live (diretta) (diretta)
18:30 Watford - Everton (diretta)
20:30 Premier League Remix
20:45 Henry incontra Sanchez
21:00 Rugby: Crusaders - Chiefs
22:45 NBA: Houston - Minnesota
00:45 Inter - Benevento
02:30 Rugby: Highlanders - Blues
04:15 Perugia - Frosinone
06:00 History Remix Roma-Milan
06:30 Totti
07:00 Inter - Benevento
08:45 Premier League Remix
09:00 Liverpool - West Ham
10:45 WWE Domestic Smackdown!
12:30 Henry incontra Sanchez
12:45 Premier League Remix
13:00 Crystal P. - Tottenham (diretta)
15:05 Man Utd - Chelsea (diretta)
17:00 Liverpool - West Ham
17:30 Totti
18:00 L'uomo della Domenica: Gattuso
18:30 History Remix Roma-Milan
19:00 Di Canio Premier Show (diretta)
19:45 Man Utd - Chelsea
20:15 Premier League Remix
20:45 Sky Golf Club
21:00 Golf: The Honda Classic (diretta) (diretta)
00:00 Di Canio Premier Show
00:45 Roma - Milan
02:30 Sassuolo - Lazio
04:15 Ternana - Bari
Mercoledì 21 Febbraio
Giovedì 22 Febbraio
Venerdì 23 Febbraio
Sabato 24 Febbraio
Domenica 25 Febbraio