Programmi tv Sky Sport 1

Lunedì 17 Dicembre
Martedì 18 Dicembre
Mercoledì 19 Dicembre
Giovedì 20 Dicembre
Venerdì 21 Dicembre
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
  • 00:30
  • 01:00
  • 01:30
  • 02:00
  • 02:30
  • 03:00
  • 03:30
  • 04:00
  • 04:30
06:05 Real Madrid - CSKA Mosca
08:00 Ferrari Challenge
09:00 Drone Racing Season Recap
09:45 Rugby: All Blacks - Francia
11:30 UEFA Champions League Remix
12:00 UEFA Champions League... (diretta)
13:00 UEFA Europa League Sorteggio (diretta)
14:00 Cleveland - Philadelphia
16:00 Serie A Remix 16a g.
16:30 Inter - Udinese
18:10 Drone Racing Season Recap
19:00 UEFA Champions League Remix
19:30 UEFA Europa League Remix
20:00 I Signori della Serie A
20:30 The Boat Show
21:00 Cleveland - Philadelphia
23:00 Tutti i gol della Bundesliga: 15a g.
00:00 Premier League Remix
00:30 I Signori della Serie A
01:00 Serie A Remix 16a g.
01:30 Icarus
05:15 The Boat Show
05:45 Viktoria P. - Roma
06:05 Ajax - Bayern M.
07:55 Ferrari Challenge
09:00 Ferrari Challenge
09:55 Rugby: All Blacks - Francia
11:35 Viktoria P. - Roma
11:50 Icarus
12:20 Serie A Remix 16a g.
12:55 UEFA Champions League Remix
13:25 UEFA Europa League Remix
13:55 Premier League Remix
14:25 Atalanta - Lazio
16:10 Inter - Udinese
16:25 Viktoria P. - Roma
16:55 Liverpool - Napoli
17:25 Inter - Psv
17:55 Young Boys - Juventus
18:25 Borussia M. - Norimberga (diretta)
20:25 Fortuna D. - Borussia D. (diretta)
22:25 Bologna - Milan
00:15 Drone Racing Season Recap
01:00 Trans World Sport
02:00 Olympiacos - Milan
03:50 Lazio - Eintracht F.
04:05 Young Boys - Juventus
06:05 Valencia - Man Utd
07:55 Ferrari Challenge
08:45 Ferrari Challenge
09:35 Rugby: Argentina - All Blacks
11:30 Liverpool - Napoli
11:50 The Boat Show
12:20 I Signori della Serie A
12:50 History Remix Juve-Roma Il Nuovo Secolo
13:20 Liverpool - Man Utd
13:50 Serie A Remix 16a g.
14:20 Bologna - Milan
16:05 Cagliari - Napoli
16:20 Fortuna D. - Borussia D.
18:10 Liverpool - Napoli
18:25 WWE Domestic Smackdown!
20:05 Barcellona - Tottenham
20:25 Bayern M. - Lipsia (diretta)
22:25 Goal Deejay
22:55 I Signori della Serie A
23:30 History Remix Juventus-Real Madrid
00:00 Serie A Remix 16a g.
00:30 LEN Champions League
02:00 Shakhtar D. - Lione
04:00 Barcellona - Tottenham
06:00 Shakhtar D. - Lione
08:00 Ferrari Challenge
09:00 Ferrari Challenge
10:00 Rugby: Sudafrica - All Blacks
11:45 Inter - Psv
12:00 Adrenalinik
12:30 Goal Deejay
13:00 I Signori della Serie A
13:30 UEFA Champions League Remix
14:00 NBA: Milwaukee - New Orleans
16:00 History Remix Juventus-Real Madrid
16:30 Bayern M. - Lipsia
18:15 Barcellona - Tottenham
18:30 WWE Domestic Raw
21:00 NBA: Milwaukee - New Orleans
23:00 Tutti i gol della Bundesliga: 16a g.
00:00 Goal Deejay
00:30 I Signori della Serie A
01:00 The Boat Show
01:30 Motorsport
02:00 Golf: Ryder Cup
04:00 Galatasaray - Porto
06:00 Benfica - AEK Atene
08:00 Ferrari Challenge
09:00 Ferrari Challenge
10:00 Rugby: All Blacks - Australia
11:45 Drone Racing Season Recap
12:30 Sport for Nature: le isole Svalbard
13:00 History Remix Juve-Roma Il Nuovo Secolo
13:30 Goal Deejay
14:00 NBA: Miami - Houston
16:00 History Remix Milan-Barcellona
16:30 Brighton & H. - Chelsea
18:15 Inter - Psv
18:30 L'Inter del Triplete
19:30 Goal Deejay
20:00 I Signori della Serie A
20:30 Premier Live (diretta)
21:00 Wolverhampton - Liverpool (diretta)
23:00 Premier Live (diretta)
23:30 Goal Deejay
00:00 History Remix Juve-Roma Il Nuovo Secolo
00:30 History Remix Milan-Barcellona
01:00 Storie Di Matteo Marani 1964
Lunedì 17 Dicembre
Martedì 18 Dicembre
Mercoledì 19 Dicembre
Giovedì 20 Dicembre
Venerdì 21 Dicembre