Programmi tv Sky Sport 1

Mercoledì 21 Febbraio
Giovedì 22 Febbraio
Venerdì 23 Febbraio
Sabato 24 Febbraio
Domenica 25 Febbraio
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
  • 00:30
  • 01:00
  • 01:30
  • 02:00
  • 02:30
  • 03:00
  • 03:30
  • 04:00
  • 04:30
06:00 Udinese - Roma
07:45 Chievo - Cagliari
08:00 L'Originale
09:00 Milan - Sampdoria
10:45 Bologna - Sassuolo
11:00 Udinese - Roma
11:30 Napoli - Spal
11:55 Torino - Juventus
12:25 L'Originale
13:25 Serie A Remix 25a g.
13:55 Totti
14:25 Genoa - Inter
16:10 Benevento - Crotone
16:25 Torino - Juventus
16:55 Buffon
17:55 CSKA Mosca - Stella Rossa (diretta)
20:00 Goal Deejay
20:30 Serie A Remix 25a g.
21:00 Marco Giampaolo si racconta
22:05 Serie B Remix 26a g.
22:30 Calcio Highlights
22:40 L'Originale (diretta)
00:00 History Remix Roma-Milan
00:30 Goal Deejay
01:00 Serie B Remix 26a g.
01:30 Empoli - Parma
03:15 Serie B Remix 26a g.
03:45 Europa League Remix
04:15 Benevento - Crotone
06:00 Torino - Juventus
07:45 Bologna - Sassuolo
08:00 L'Originale
09:00 Napoli - Spal
10:45 Torino - Juventus
11:00 Genoa - Inter
11:30 Lazio - Verona
12:00 Atalanta - Fiorentina
12:30 L'Originale
13:30 Goal Deejay
14:00 Serie A Remix 25a g.
14:30 I Signori della F1
15:00 Speciale Race Anatomy Presentazione Ferrari (diretta)
16:00 Lewis - Seb - Speciale
16:15 Chievo - Cagliari
16:30 Lazio - Verona
17:00 Milan - Sampdoria
17:30 Napoli - Spal
18:00 Europa League Remix
18:30 Uefa Europa League Prepartita (diretta) (diretta)
19:00 Lazio - Steaua B. (diretta)
21:05 Atalanta - Borussia D. (diretta)
23:00 Uefa Europa League Postpartita (diretta) (diretta)
00:00 Goal Deejay
00:30 Lipsia - Napoli
01:00 Milan - Ludogorets
02:45 Premier League World
03:15 History Remix Roma-Milan
03:45 Serie B Remix 26a g.
04:15 Bologna - Sassuolo
06:00 Atalanta - Borussia D.
07:45 Atalanta - Fiorentina
08:00 Milan - Ludogorets
08:30 Lazio - Steaua B.
09:00 Lipsia - Napoli
10:45 Lazio - Verona
11:00 Lazio - Steaua B.
11:30 Atalanta - Borussia D.
12:00 Milan - Ludogorets
12:30 Lipsia - Napoli
12:55 UEFA Europa League Sorteggio - Speciale (diretta)
14:00 Goal Deejay
14:30 Milan - Ludogorets
16:15 L'uomo della Domenica: George Weah
16:45 Atalanta - Juventus
17:00 Lazio - Steaua B.
17:30 Atalanta - Borussia D.
18:00 Lipsia - Napoli
18:30 Milan - Ludogorets
19:00 History Remix Roma-Milan
19:30 Europa League Remix
20:00 Goal Deejay
20:30 Serie B prepartita (diretta)
21:00 Parma - Venezia (diretta)
23:00 Serie B postpartita (diretta)
23:30 History Remix Roma-Milan
00:00 Europa League Remix
00:30 Premier League Preview
01:00 Parma - Venezia
02:45 Europa League Remix
03:15 Lipsia - Napoli
03:45 Milan - Ludogorets
04:15 Roma - Milan 22/12/12
06:00 Milan - Ludogorets
07:45 Milan - Sampdoria
08:00 History Remix Roma-Milan
08:30 Europa League Remix
09:00 Parma - Venezia
10:45 Atalanta - Juventus
11:00 Premier League Preview
11:30 Goal Deejay
12:00 NBA: Houston - Minnesota
14:00 Serie B prepartita (diretta)
15:00 Diretta Gol Serie B (diretta)
17:00 Serie B postpartita (diretta)
18:00 Europa League Remix
18:30 Goal Deejay
19:00 Milan - Roma
19:15 L'uomo della Domenica: Gattuso
19:45 Sky Calcio Live (diretta)
20:45 Inter - Benevento (diretta)
22:45 Sky Calcio Live (diretta)
23:45 L'uomo della Domenica: Gattuso
00:15 History Remix Roma-Milan
00:45 Henry incontra Sanchez
01:00 Serie B Remix 27a g.
01:30 Bologna - Genoa
05:00 I Signori del Calcio: Gullit
05:30 Serie B Remix 27a g.
06:00 Foggia - Brescia
07:45 Torino - Juventus
08:00 Goal Deejay
08:30 Serie B Remix 27a g.
09:00 Bologna - Genoa
10:45 Europa League Remix
11:15 Inter - Benevento
13:00 Serie B Remix 27a g.
13:30 L'uomo della Domenica: Gattuso
14:00 SKY Calcio Show (diretta)
15:05 Man Utd - Chelsea (diretta)
17:00 SKY Calcio Show (diretta)
18:00 Juventus - Atalanta (diretta)
20:00 SKY Calcio Show (diretta)
20:45 Roma - Milan (diretta)
22:45 1a parte (diretta)
23:30 Sky Calcio Club 2a parte (diretta) (diretta)
00:00 Sky Calcio Club 3a parte (diretta) (diretta)
00:30 L'uomo della Domenica: Gattuso
01:00 Serie A Remix 26a g.
01:30 Serie B Remix 27a g.
02:00 Juventus - Atalanta
03:45 Serie A Remix 26a g.
04:15 Roma - Milan
Mercoledì 21 Febbraio
Giovedì 22 Febbraio
Venerdì 23 Febbraio
Sabato 24 Febbraio
Domenica 25 Febbraio