Programmi tv Supercalcio

Giovedì 30 Marzo
Venerdì 31 Marzo
Sabato 01 Aprile
Domenica 02 Aprile
Lunedì 03 Aprile
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
  • 00:30
  • 01:00
  • 01:30
  • 02:00
  • 02:30
  • 03:00
  • 03:30
  • 04:00
  • 04:30
06:00 Ecuador - Colombia
07:45 Serie B Remix Gr. 32
08:15 Brasile - Paraguay
08:45 Italia - Albania
09:15 Bolivia - Argentina
09:45 Verona - Pisa
11:30 Spagna - Israele
12:00 Serie B Remix Gr. 32
12:30 Italia - Albania
13:00 Bolivia - Argentina
13:30 World Cup 2018 Qualifiers Highlights
13:45 Brasile - Paraguay
14:15 Belgio - Grecia
16:15 Carpi - Perugia
18:00 MondoGol
18:30 History Remix Juve-Napoli anni '80
19:00 L'uomo della Domenica: Napoli Campione
19:30 Belotti: L'anno del Gallo - Speciale
20:00 Brasile - Paraguay
20:30 Bolivia - Argentina
21:00 L'uomo della Domenica: Baggio 50
21:30 Serie B Remix Gr. 32
22:05 Europa League Remix
22:30 MondoGol
23:05 Azerbaijan - Germania
23:35 Spagna - Israele
00:00 Italia - Albania
00:30 World Cup 2018 Qualifiers Highlights
00:45 Bolivia - Argentina
02:30 L'uomo della Domenica: Napoli Campione
03:00 Italia - Albania
05:15 Brasile - Paraguay
05:45 World Cup 2018 Qualifiers Highlights
06:00 Cile - Venezuela
07:45 Italia - Albania
08:15 Portogallo - Ungheria
08:45 Belgio - Grecia
09:15 Brasile - Paraguay
09:45 Benevento - Trapani
11:30 Serie B Remix Gr. 32
12:00 Portogallo - Ungheria
12:30 Belgio - Grecia
13:00 Brasile - Paraguay
13:30 World Cup 2018 Qualifiers Highlights
13:45 Bolivia - Argentina
14:15 Portogallo - Ungheria
16:15 Bari - Novara
18:00 MondoGol
18:30 Belotti: L'anno del Gallo - Speciale
19:00 Avellino - Spal (diretta)
21:00 Cesena - Frosinone (diretta)
23:00 Serie B postpartita (diretta)
23:30 Belotti: L'anno del Gallo - Speciale
00:00 Brasile - Paraguay
00:30 Bolivia - Argentina
01:00 Avellino - Spal
02:45 History Remix Juve-Napoli anni '80
03:15 L'uomo della Domenica: Napoli Campione
05:30 L'uomo della Domenica: Baggio 50
06:00 Brasile - Paraguay
07:45 Belgio - Grecia
08:15 Azerbaijan - Germania
08:45 Portogallo - Ungheria
09:15 Inghilterra - Lituania
09:45 Bolivia - Argentina
11:30 World Cup 2018 Qualifiers Highlights
11:45 Belotti: L'anno del Gallo - Speciale
12:15 Cesena - Frosinone
14:00 Serie B prepartita (diretta)
15:00 Diretta Gol Serie B (diretta)
17:00 Serie B postpartita (diretta)
17:30 Sky Calcio Live (diretta)
18:00 Sassuolo - Lazio (diretta)
20:00 Sky Calcio Live (diretta)
20:45 Roma - Empoli (diretta)
22:45 Chelsea - Crystal P.
23:15 Serie B Remix Gr. 33
23:45 Sassuolo - Lazio
01:30 Roma - Empoli
03:15 L'uomo della Domenica: Gli Equilibristi
03:45 Serie B Remix Gr. 33
04:15 Avellino - Spal
06:00 Roma - Empoli
07:45 Bolivia - Argentina
08:15 Brasile - Paraguay
08:45 Serie B Remix Gr. 33
09:15 L'uomo della Domenica: Gli Equilibristi
09:45 Sassuolo - Lazio
11:30 Belotti: L'anno del Gallo - Speciale
12:00 SKY Calcio prepartita (diretta)
12:30 Torino - Udinese (diretta)
14:30 SKY Calcio Show (diretta)
15:00 Diretta Gol Serie A (diretta)
17:00 Belotti: L'anno del Gallo - Speciale
17:30 Roma - Empoli
18:00 Pescara - Milan
19:45 SKY Calcio Show (diretta)
20:45 Napoli - Juventus (diretta)
22:45 L'uomo della Domenica: Gli Equilibristi
23:15 Arsenal - Man City
23:45 Serie B Remix Gr. 33
00:15 Genoa - Atalanta
02:00 Sky Calcio Club 3a parte
02:30 Fiorentina - Bologna
04:15 Palermo - Cagliari
06:00 Napoli - Juventus
07:45 Pescara - Milan
08:00 Serie B Remix Gr. 33
08:30 Sky Calcio Club 3a parte
09:00 Serie A Remix Gr. 30
09:30 Roma - Empoli
09:45 Cesena - Frosinone
11:30 Sky Calcio Club 3a parte
12:00 Serie A Remix Gr. 30
12:30 Chievo - Crotone
12:45 Palermo - Cagliari
13:00 Torino - Udinese
13:15 Genoa - Atalanta
13:30 Sassuolo - Lazio
13:45 Fiorentina - Bologna
14:00 Pescara - Milan
14:15 Napoli - Juventus
14:30 Serie B Remix Gr. 33
15:00 Roma - Empoli
15:15 Sky Calcio Club 3a parte
15:45 MondoGol
16:15 Avellino - Spal
18:00 Serie B Remix Gr. 33
18:30 Serie A Remix Gr. 30
19:00 L'uomo della Domenica: Gli Equilibristi
19:30 MondoGol
20:00 Sky Calcio Live (diretta)
20:45 Inter - Sampdoria (diretta)
22:45 Sky Calcio Live (diretta)
23:45 L'uomo della Domenica: Gli Equilibristi
00:15 Premier League Remix
00:45 Napoli - Juventus
01:00 Spezia - Benevento
02:45 Serie B Remix Gr. 33
03:15 Serie A Remix Gr. 30
Giovedì 30 Marzo
Venerdì 31 Marzo
Sabato 01 Aprile
Domenica 02 Aprile
Lunedì 03 Aprile