Programmi tv Supercalcio

Martedì 27 Settembre
Mercoledì 28 Settembre
Giovedì 29 Settembre
Venerdì 30 Settembre
Sabato 01 Ottobre
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
  • 00:30
  • 01:00
  • 01:30
  • 02:00
  • 02:30
  • 03:00
  • 03:30
  • 04:00
  • 04:30
05:30 Torino - Roma
06:00 Palermo - Juventus
07:45 Fiorentina - Milan
08:15 Inter - Bologna
08:45 Serie A Remix Gr. 6
09:15 Serie B Remix Gr. 6
09:45 Perugia - Spal
11:30 UEFA Europa League Preview
12:30 Inter - Bologna
13:00 Palermo - Juventus
13:30 Fiorentina - Milan
14:00 Torino - Roma
14:30 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
15:00 Crotone - Atalanta
15:15 UEFA Europa League Preview
16:15 Pisa - Ascoli
18:00 L'uomo della Domenica: Totti
18:30 Ascoli - Cesena (diretta)
20:30 Premier League Remix
21:00 L'uomo della Domenica: Totti
21:30 Serie A Remix Gr. 6
22:00 Serie B Remix Gr. 6
22:30 Highlights
22:40 L'Originale (diretta)
00:00 L'uomo della Domenica: Totti
00:30 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
01:00 Inter - Bologna
02:45 Serie A Remix Gr. 6
03:15 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
05:30 Lazio - Empoli
06:00 Inter - Bologna
07:45 Napoli - Chievo
08:15 Fiorentina - Milan
08:45 Serie B Remix Gr. 6
09:15 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
09:45 Ascoli - Cesena
11:30 L'Originale
12:30 Lazio - Empoli
13:00 Napoli - Chievo
13:30 Inter - Bologna
14:00 Palermo - Juventus
14:30 Serie B Remix Gr. 6
15:00 Cagliari - Sampdoria
15:15 L'Originale
16:15 Verona - Frosinone
18:00 Paok - Fiorentina
18:30 Inter - H. Beer-Sheva
19:00 Sassuolo - Ath. Bilbao
19:30 V. Pilzen - Roma
20:00 Europa League Remix
20:30 L'uomo della Domenica: Totti
21:00 Serie B Remix Gr. 6
21:30 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
22:00 Serie A Remix Gr. 6
22:30 Highlights
22:40 L'Originale (diretta)
00:00 UEFA Europa League Preview
01:00 Fiorentina - Milan
02:45 Serie B Remix Gr. 6
03:15 Serie A Remix Gr. 6
05:30 Palermo - Juventus
06:00 Fiorentina - Milan
07:45 Torino - Roma
08:15 Napoli - Chievo
08:45 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
09:15 Serie A Remix Gr. 6
09:45 Cittadella - Brescia
11:30 L'Originale
12:30 Torino - Roma
13:00 Fiorentina - Milan
13:30 Palermo - Juventus
14:00 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
14:30 I Signori del Calcio: Vucinic
15:15 L'Originale
16:15 Sassuolo - Udinese
16:30 Torino - Roma
17:00 Diretta Gol Europa League (diretta)
19:00 Diretta Gol Europa League (diretta)
21:05 Diretta Gol Europa League (diretta)
23:00 Premier League Remix
23:30 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
00:00 Fiorentina - Qarabag
01:45 Palermo - Juventus
02:00 Mister Condo': Marcello Lippi racconta Campioni 2006 - Speciale
03:00 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
05:15 Fiorentina - Milan
05:45 Sassuolo - Udinese
06:00 Sparta Praga - Inter
07:45 Lazio - Empoli
08:15 L'uomo della Domenica: Totti
08:45 Serie B Remix Gr. 6
09:15 Copa America: Tutti i Gol
09:45 Bari - Benevento
11:30 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
12:00 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
12:30 Genk - Sassuolo
13:00 Fiorentina - Qarabag
13:30 Sparta Praga - Inter
14:00 Roma - Astra Giurgiu
14:30 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
15:00 Serie B Remix Gr. 6
15:30 Serie A Remix Gr. 6
16:00 World Cup 2018 Qualifiers Highlights
16:15 Sparta Praga - Inter
18:00 Genk - Sassuolo
19:45 Sassuolo - Udinese
20:00 Serie B prepartita (diretta)
20:30 Brescia - Bari (diretta)
22:30 Serie B postpartita (diretta)
23:00 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
23:30 Genk - Sassuolo
00:00 Europa League Remix
00:30 World Cup 2018 Qualifiers Highlights
00:45 Brescia - Bari
02:30 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
03:00 History Remix Juve-Napoli anni '80
05:15 Lazio - Empoli
05:45 Genoa - Pescara
Martedì 27 Settembre
Mercoledì 28 Settembre
Giovedì 29 Settembre
Venerdì 30 Settembre
Sabato 01 Ottobre