Programmi tv Sky Sport 2

Sabato 10 Dicembre
Domenica 11 Dicembre
Lunedì 12 Dicembre
Martedì 13 Dicembre
Mercoledì 14 Dicembre
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
  • 00:30
  • 01:00
  • 01:30
  • 02:00
  • 02:30
  • 03:00
  • 03:30
  • 04:00
  • 04:30
07:00 Golf: Hong Kong Open (diretta)
10:00 Rugby: Inghilterra - Australia
11:00 Basket: Speciale Kareem Abdul Jabbar
11:30 NBA Action
12:05 NBA: Oklahoma C. - Houston
13:55 Rugby: Ulster - Clermont (diretta)
15:50 Icarus Plus
16:10 Rugby: Munster - L. Tigers (diretta)
18:10 NBA Action
18:35 Golf: Hong Kong Open
20:35 Rugby: Zebre - Tolosa (diretta)
22:45 NBA: Oklahoma C. - Houston
00:50 WWE Domestic Smackdown!
02:35 Ferrari Challenge: Trofeo Pirelli
03:30 MotorSport
05:00 L'anno di Nico - Speciale
06:00 Icarus
06:30 Golf: Hong Kong Open (diretta)
09:30 The Boat Show - Speciale
10:00 Rugby: Zebre - Tolosa
11:45 Alex Zanardi 50 X Rio
12:30 WWE Domestic Smackdown!
14:10 Basket: Piacenza - F. Bologna (diretta)
16:10 Rugby: Tolone - Scarlets (diretta)
18:15 MotorSport
18:40 Memorial Bettega
20:15 Icarus
20:45 Golf: Hong Kong Open
22:35 Basket: Venezia - Milano
00:25 The Boat Show - Speciale
01:00 NBA: Minnesota - Golden State (diretta)
05:45 Icarus Plus
06:00 MotorSport
06:30 Rugby: All Blacks - Irlanda
07:30 Golf: Hong Kong Open
09:30 Trans World Sport
10:30 L'anno di Nico - Speciale
11:30 Rugby: Inghilterra - Australia
12:30 The Boat Show - Speciale
13:00 WWE NXT
14:00 NBA: Minnesota - Golden State
16:00 I Signori del Tennis: Dimitrov
16:30 WWE Main Event
17:30 Rugby: Munster - Leicester Tigers
18:30 Icarus
19:00 WWE Experience
20:00 Ferrari Challenge: Trofeo Pirelli
21:00 NBA: Minnesota - Golden State
23:00 Basket Room - Ep. 6
23:30 L'anno di Nico - Speciale
00:30 Basket Room - Ep. 6
01:00 NBA: Indiana - Charlotte (diretta)
05:00 Ferrari Meets Milano - Speciale
06:00 Icarus
06:30 Rugby: Inghilterra - Sudafrica
07:30 NCAA: Virginia Tech - Clemson
09:30 The Boat Show - Speciale
10:00 MotorSport
10:30 Nico - Lewis: la sfida - Speciale
11:30 Rugby: Munster - Leicester Tigers
12:30 Basket Room - Ep. 6
13:00 WWE Experience
14:00 NBA: Indiana - Charlotte
16:00 Basket Room - Ep. 6
16:30 WWE NXT
17:30 Rugby: Zebre - Tolosa
18:30 Giovi The Rookie - Speciale
18:45 Icarus Plus
19:00 WWE Domestic Raw
21:30 Rugby: ECC Highlights
22:00 Basket Room - Ep. 6
22:30 NBA: Indiana - Charlotte
00:30 The Boat Show - Speciale
01:00 Basket: Clemson - S. Carol... (diretta)
03:00 Basket: Venezia - Milano
05:00 Ferrari Challenge: Coppa Shell
06:00 I Signori del Tennis: Simon
06:30 Rugby: Munster - Leicester Tigers
07:30 Golf: DP World Tour Championship Dubai
09:30 Rugby: ECC Highlights
10:00 Icarus
10:30 Ferrari Meets Milano - Speciale
11:30 Rugby: Zebre - Tolosa
12:30 Icarus
13:00 WWE Main Event
14:00 Basket: Clemson - South Carolina State
15:30 Basket Room - Ep. 6
16:00 The Boat Show - Speciale
16:30 WWE Experience
17:30 Rugby: All Blacks - Irlanda
18:30 The Roger Federer Story
19:00 WWE Domestic Smackdown!
20:45 Basket Room - Ep. 6
21:15 Basket: Clemson - South Carolina State
22:45 #SkyBuffaRacconta Ali: Louisville Days - Speciale
23:45 Basket Room - Ep. 6
00:15 Rugby: ECC Highlights
00:45 Rugby: Ulster - Clermont Auvergne
02:30 Trans World Sport
03:30 NBA: San Antonio - Boston (diretta)
Sabato 10 Dicembre
Domenica 11 Dicembre
Lunedì 12 Dicembre
Martedì 13 Dicembre
Mercoledì 14 Dicembre