Programmi tv Sky Sport 1

Giovedì 29 Settembre
Venerdì 30 Settembre
Sabato 01 Ottobre
Domenica 02 Ottobre
Lunedì 03 Ottobre
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
  • 00:30
  • 01:00
  • 01:30
  • 02:00
  • 02:30
  • 03:00
  • 03:30
  • 04:00
  • 04:30
06:00 Palermo - Juventus
07:45 Genoa - Pescara
08:00 L'Originale
09:00 Inter - H. Beer-Sheva
10:45 Sassuolo - Udinese
11:00 Torino - Roma
11:30 Palermo - Juventus
12:00 Lazio - Empoli
12:30 L'Originale
13:25 History Remix Inter-Roma da Ibra a Dzeko
14:00 Berlusconi 80: il mio Milan - Speciale
14:30 Torino - Roma
16:15 Genoa - Pescara
16:30 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
17:00 UEFA Europa League Preview
17:55 Berlusconi 80: il mio Milan - Speciale
18:30 Europa League Prepartita (diretta)
18:55 Sparta Praga - Inter (diretta)
21:00 Roma - Astra Giurgiu (diretta)
23:00 Europa League Postpartita (diretta)
00:00 L'uomo della Domenica: Totti
00:30 Sparta Praga - Inter
01:00 Genk - Sassuolo
02:45 Lazio - Empoli
03:15 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
03:45 Serie B Remix Gr. 6
04:15 Crotone - Atalanta
06:00 Genk - Sassuolo
07:45 Cagliari - Sampdoria
08:00 Sparta Praga - Inter
08:30 Fiorentina - Qarabag
09:00 Roma - Astra Giurgiu
10:45 Torino - Roma
11:00 Genk - Sassuolo
11:30 Fiorentina - Qarabag
12:00 Sparta Praga - Inter
12:30 Roma - Astra Giurgiu
13:00 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
13:30 L'uomo della Domenica: Totti
14:00 Serie B Remix Gr. 6
14:30 Sparta Praga - Inter
16:15 Palermo - Juventus
16:30 History Remix Inter-Roma da Ibra a Dzeko
17:00 Genk - Sassuolo
17:30 Fiorentina - Qarabag
18:00 Roma - Astra Giurgiu
18:30 Sparta Praga - Inter
19:00 Premier League World
19:30 Europa League Remix
20:00 Serie B prepartita (diretta)
20:30 Brescia - Bari (diretta)
22:30 Serie B postpartita (diretta)
23:00 Europa League Remix
23:30 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
00:00 Premier League Remix
00:30 Premier League Preview
01:00 Sparta Praga - Inter
02:45 Inter - Bologna
03:15 Mister Condo': Donadoni si racconta - Speciale
04:15 Palermo - Juventus
06:00 Sparta Praga - Inter
07:45 Paddock Live (diretta)
08:00 F1 Prove libere 3: GP Malesia (diretta)
09:00 Paddock Live (diretta)
09:30 F1 Fast Track
09:45 High Tech
10:00 Paddock Live Qualifiche (diretta)
11:00 F1 Qualifiche: GP Malesia (diretta)
12:15 Paddock Live Qualifiche (diretta)
12:30 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
13:00 Europa League Remix
13:30 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
14:00 Serie B prepartita (diretta)
15:00 Diretta Gol Serie B (diretta)
17:00 Serie B postpartita (diretta)
17:45 Serie B Remix Gr. 7
18:00 Europa League Remix
18:30 Roma - Inter 30/11/14
18:45 I Signori del Calcio: Toni
19:15 History Remix Roma-Inter Nuovo Millennio
19:45 Sky Calcio Live (diretta)
20:45 Udinese - Lazio (diretta)
22:45 Sky Calcio Live (diretta)
23:45 I Signori del Calcio: Carlo Ancelotti
00:15 Hull City - Chelsea
00:45 Swansea City - Liverpool
01:15 Serie B Remix Gr. 7
01:45 Pescara - Chievo
03:30 Mister Condo': Marcello Lippi racconta Campioni 2006 - Speciale
04:30 Roma - Inter 30/11/14
04:45 SKY Sport 1
06:15 F1 Qualifiche: GP Malesia
07:25 Paddock Live Gara (diretta)
09:00 F1 Gara: GP Malesia (diretta)
11:00 Paddock Live Post Gara (diretta)
11:30 Paddock Live Ultimo Giro (diretta)
12:00 Basket: Brindisi - Trentino (diretta)
14:00 SKY Calcio Show (diretta)
15:00 Premier Show (diretta)
15:15 Tottenham - Man City (diretta)
17:15 SKY Calcio Show (diretta)
18:00 Milan - Sassuolo (diretta)
20:00 SKY Calcio Show (diretta)
20:45 Roma - Inter (diretta)
22:45 Sky Calcio Club 1a parte (diretta)
23:30 Sky Calcio Club 2a parte (diretta)
00:00 Sky Calcio Club 3a parte (diretta)
00:30 I Signori del Calcio: Carlo Ancelotti
01:00 Serie A Remix Gr. 7
01:30 Torino - Fiorentina
03:15 Serie B Remix Gr. 7
03:45 Serie A Remix Gr. 7
04:15 Empoli - Juventus
06:00 Serie A
06:15 Serie A
06:30 Serie A
06:45 Serie A
07:00 Sky Calcio Club 3a parte
07:30 Serie A
07:45 Serie A
08:00 Serie A Remix Gr. 7
08:30 Serie B Remix Gr. 7
09:00 Serie A
09:15 Serie A
09:30 Serie A
09:45 Serie A
10:00 Serie A
10:15 Serie A
10:30 Serie A
10:45 Serie A
11:00 Serie A
11:15 Serie A
11:30 I Signori del Calcio: Tardelli
12:00 Europa League Remix
12:30 Serie B Remix Gr. 7
13:00 Serie A Remix Gr. 7
13:30 Sky Calcio Club 3a parte
14:00 Serie A
14:15 Serie A
14:30 Serie A
16:15 Serie A
16:30 Serie A
16:45 Serie A
17:00 Serie A
17:15 Serie A
17:30 Serie A
17:45 Serie A
18:00 Serie A
18:15 Serie A
18:30 Serie A
18:45 Serie A
19:00 Serie B Remix Gr. 7
19:30 Serie A Remix Gr. 7
20:00 Europa League Remix
20:30 History Remix
21:00 Serie A
21:30 Serie A
22:00 Serie A
22:30 Serie A
23:00 History Remix
23:30 I Signori del Calcio: Tardelli
00:00 Europa League Remix
00:30 Serie B Remix Gr. 7
01:00 Serie A Remix Gr. 7
01:30 Serie A
03:15 I Signori del Calcio: Tardelli
03:45 Serie A Remix Gr. 7
04:15 Serie A
Giovedì 29 Settembre
Venerdì 30 Settembre
Sabato 01 Ottobre
Domenica 02 Ottobre
Lunedì 03 Ottobre