Programmi tv Disney Channel

Giovedì 30 Marzo
Venerdì 31 Marzo
Sabato 01 Aprile
Domenica 02 Aprile
Lunedì 03 Aprile
  • 05:00
  • 05:30
  • 06:00
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 22:30
  • 23:00
  • 23:30
  • 00:00
  • 00:30
  • 01:00
  • 01:30
  • 02:00
  • 02:30
  • 03:00
  • 03:30
  • 04:00
  • 04:30
06:00 Life Bites
06:05 Life Bites
06:35 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
07:05 serie Ladybug
07:30 serie Molang
09:30 serie Summer Camp
09:55 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
10:00 serie Ladybug
10:25 Molang
11:05 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
11:15 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
11:30 Life Bites
11:40 Life Bites
13:10 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
13:25 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
13:40 serie Ladybug
14:30 serie O11CE - Undici campioni - 1^ TV
14:55 serie Harley in mezzo
16:10 Life Bites
16:25 Molang
16:40 serie Ladybug
17:10 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
17:20 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
18:50 serie Harley in mezzo
19:15 serie Summer Camp
23:10 Fiore e Tinelli
23:40 Una vita in campo
23:45 Una vita in campo
00:20 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
01:15 Fiore e Tinelli
01:55 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
02:45 serie Fiore e Tinelli
03:30 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
04:25 Fiore e Tinelli
05:10 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
06:00 Life Bites
06:05 Life Bites
06:35 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
07:05 serie Ladybug
07:30 Molang
09:30 serie Summer Camp
09:55 serie Ladybug
10:20 serie Molang
11:05 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
11:15 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
11:30 Life Bites
11:40 Life Bites
13:10 serie Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
13:35 serie Ladybug
14:30 serie O11CE - Undici campioni - 1^ TV
14:55 serie Harley in mezzo
15:20 serie The Lodge
15:45 serie The Lodge
16:15 Life Bites
16:25 Molang
16:40 serie Ladybug
17:05 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
17:15 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
23:05 Fiore e Tinelli
23:40 Una vita in campo
23:50 Una vita in campo
00:25 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
01:15 Fiore e Tinelli
02:05 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
02:55 Fiore e Tinelli
03:40 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
04:35 Fiore e Tinelli
05:20 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
06:00 Life Bites
06:05 Life Bites
06:10 Life Bites
06:15 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
08:05 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
08:35 serie Ladybug
09:25 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
09:35 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
09:50 Molang
10:55 serie Summer Camp
11:45 Life Bites
11:50 Life Bites
11:55 Life Bites
12:00 Life Bites
12:40 serie Harley in mezzo
14:00 serie The Lodge - 1^ TV
14:30 serie The Lodge - 1^ TV
16:25 Molang
16:35 serie Ladybug
17:00 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
17:10 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
19:30 serie Summer Camp
21:45 Life Bites
21:50 Life Bites
22:00 serie Ladybug
22:20 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
22:50 serie Fiore e Tinelli
23:15 Doggywood 2013 - Ragazzi
23:30 Una vita in campo
23:40 serie Una vita in campo
00:30 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
01:20 Fiore e Tinelli
02:05 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
03:00 Fiore e Tinelli
03:50 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
04:40 Fiore e Tinelli
05:35 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
06:00 Life Bites
06:05 Life Bites
06:10 Life Bites
06:15 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
08:05 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
08:35 serie Ladybug
09:00 serie Elena di Avalor - 1^ TV
09:25 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
09:35 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
09:50 Molang
10:55 serie Summer Camp
11:45 Life Bites
11:50 Life Bites
12:00 Life Bites
12:05 Life Bites
12:40 serie Harley in mezzo
13:10 serie Summer Camp
15:30 Life Bites
15:35 Life Bites
15:45 Life Bites
15:50 Life Bites
16:25 Molang
16:35 serie Ladybug
17:00 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
17:10 Marco e Star vs le Forze del Male
18:40 serie The Lodge
19:05 serie The Lodge
20:00 serie Best Friends Whenever - 1^ TV
21:45 Life Bites
21:50 Life Bites
22:00 serie Ladybug
22:20 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
22:50 serie Fiore e Tinelli
23:15 Doggywood 2013 - Ragazzi
23:30 Una vita in campo
23:40 serie Una vita in campo
00:30 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
01:20 Fiore e Tinelli
02:05 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
03:00 Fiore e Tinelli
03:50 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
04:40 Fiore e Tinelli
05:35 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
06:00 Life Bites
06:05 Life Bites
06:35 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
07:05 serie Ladybug
07:30 Disney Fairies: Le avventure di Trilli
07:55 serie Harley in mezzo
09:10 serie Summer Camp
09:35 Topolino 2013 - Animazione
09:40 serie Ladybug
10:30 Disney Fairies: Le avventure di Trilli
11:00 Life Bites
11:05 Life Bites
12:25 Disney Fairies: Le avventure di Trilli
12:55 serie Ladybug
14:30 serie O11CE - Undici campioni - 1^ TV
14:55 serie Harley in mezzo
16:35 Disney Fairies: Le avventure di Trilli
17:05 serie Ladybug
18:50 serie The Lodge
19:15 serie The Lodge
20:10 serie Liv e Maddie California Style - 1^ TV
23:05 serie Fiore e Tinelli
23:40 Una vita in campo
23:50 Una vita in campo
00:30 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
01:20 Fiore e Tinelli
02:05 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
03:00 Fiore e Tinelli
03:50 serie Binny e il fantasma 2013 - Ragazzi
04:40 Fiore e Tinelli
Giovedì 30 Marzo
Venerdì 31 Marzo
Sabato 01 Aprile
Domenica 02 Aprile
Lunedì 03 Aprile